Exhibit 10.1
[…] You and the Company, acting through its executive officers and directors, agree not to disparage the other party, and in addition with respect to the Company, you agree not to disparage the Company’s officers, directors, employees, shareholders and agents, in each case in any manner likely to be harmful to them or their business, business reputation or personal reputation; provided that both the Executive and the Company will respond accurately and fully to any question, inquiry or request for information when required by legal process.

8.  Permissibility of Disclosure.  18 U.S.C. § 1833(b) provides: “An individual shall not be held criminally or civilly liable under any Federal or State trade secret law for the disclosure of a trade secret that—(A) is made—(i) in confidence to a Federal, State, or local government official, either directly or indirectly, or to an attorney; and (ii) solely for the purpose of reporting or investigating a suspected violation of law; or (B) is made in a complaint or other document filed in a lawsuit or other proceeding, if such filing is made under seal.” Nothing in this Agreement is intended to conflict with 18 U.S.C. § 1833(b) or create liability for disclosures of trade secrets that are expressly allowed by 18 U.S.C. § 1833(b).